SHOW BIO
Artist Name: Carol Vendramine
Aliases: Carrol Vendraminy,Carol Vendramini, Jaqueline Abdala
Birthday: 29 January 1988
Date of Birth: 1988 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Porto Alegre
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 166 cm
Tits Size: Small

Carol Vendramine : 8 Movies

Sort
Straight Straight
Gay Gay
Tranny Tranny
Favorites Favorites