SHOW BIO
Artist Name: Fabiana Kanavo
Aliases: Fabyana
Birthday: 24 December 1970
Date of Birth: 1970 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 178 cm
Tits Size: Big

Fabiana Kanavo : 15 Movies

Sort
Straight Straight
Gay Gay
Tranny Tranny
Favorites Favorites