SHOW BIO
Artist Name: Lisa Lawer
Aliases: Keyla Rouston, Lisa Lauter, Liza Lauer
Birthday: 22 February 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Piracicaba
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm
Tits Size: Medium

Lisa Lawer : 37 Movies

Sort
Straight Straight
Gay Gay
Tranny Tranny
Favorites Favorites