SHOW BIO
Artist Name: Natalie Love
Aliases: Natalie Loves Cum
Birthday: 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Little Rock, Arkansa
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm
Tits Size: Small

Natalie Love : 5 Movies

Sort
Straight Straight
Gay Gay
Tranny Tranny
Favorites Favorites